Alumni

Name :
Passing out year :
Passing out Class :
Phone number :
Email ID :
Qualification :
Name of the work place :
About Me :
 Enter Only Digits


S.no Name Pass Class Pass Year Qualification Workplace About Me
1 Ajmer 11th Comme 1992 MBA US
2 Rohit 10 2000 BA Delhi Hi
3 shailendra raghuvanshi science 1988 mbbs , Md dehradun himalayan institute of medical sciences , Dehradun
4 Revathi T 10 1999 Engineer Norway
5 Seema shsrma 12th 1986 Ba b.ed Jeddah International indian school jeddah
6 Ravi chalhotra 7th 1995 B E mechanical WIL ltd. Pune Nuclear business
7 sanjay khedar 12th c 2012 m.com afcat
8 Rakesh Kumar Yadav 12th 1998 B'Tech Punj Lloyd Ltd.
9 hemanth kumar ramamoorthy 12th 1990 MCA duetsche bank
10 PARMINDER KAUR 12 1992 M.A. HISTORY DOABA KHALSA SCHOOL JALANDHAR
11 Akshay Bhardwaj 12th 2009 B.Tech Bioinformatics Biotech Consortium India Limited(BCIL), New Delhi Biotech Consortium India Limited(BCIL), New Delhi
12 Prashant Sharma 12th 2004 MBA-HR 3P Consultants Pvt. Ltd.
13 ashwani verma all india 1976 B.Com (Hons),M.Com.,M.B.A.,LL.B ludhiana Practising Advocate under the Enrolment of Punjab & Haryana High Court Chandigarh my office located at Ludhiana
14 Balashankar 10 2005 BE(ECE) Bangalore
15 Vishwas Mishra 11 2010 Btech Toshiba Toshiba software india
16 Sanjeev Kumar 12th 1985 BAMS, PGDPR Nalagarh, District-Solan, H.P Department Of Ayurveda,Goverment of Himachal Pradesh
17 Prabhdeep Kaur 12th 1989 BA( geography hons). BEd NA
18 Aishwarya Sambyal 10th 1980 M.A Eng,M.Ed,M.Sc(DM. Dharamshalla.HP
19 Raghav Sharma 12th 2009 B.com, CFP Federal Bank The Federal Bank Ltd.
20 Seema sharma 12th 1986 Graduate Jeddah IISS JEDDAH
21 Gary MULTANI 12 a 1996 University Bank of Montreal
22 Randeep Katoch 12 1996 graduate Mandi Himachal Pardesh PepsiCo India PepsiCo India Holdings Pvt Ltd(Fritolay Division) C-82 B&C,8thFloor Supermart-1,DLF Phase-IV Gurgaon,Haryana, 122009
23 Sunil Ghai 12th 1989 Graduate J&K
24 BRIJ MOHAN SHARMA 11TH 1977 MBA HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISES KOLKATA
25 BRIJ MOHAN SHARMA 11TH 1977 MBA HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISES KOLKATA
26 biparsh choudhary 12 2014 graduate gdc
27 Nitin 10th 2002 Masters in commerce Coles Pty Ltd Australia
28 Rohit Shridhar 10th 1983 Bsc, Master Mariner Angola LNG Marine Marine Department, Angola LNG
29 RAJIV KUMAR 12th Arts 1992 MA Eng,Eco,Pol. Sc. , M.Ed MEERUT, UTTAR PRADESH D.M.G.INTER COLLEGE DAURLI MEERUT , UTTAR PRADESH ,INDIA
30 BRIJ MOHAN SHARMA 11TH 1977 MBA HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISES PROJECT DIRECTOR IN HEWLETT PACKARD (HPE) ENTERPRISES INDIA LTD AT KOLKATA
31 Ashwani Verma All india 1976 B.Com.,M.Com.,M.B.A., P.G.DBM,,LL.B. lUDHIANA Ashwani Verma (Advocate) Punjab & Haryana High Court. Chandigarh OFFICE - K-206,Kismat Complex,Miller Ganj,Ludhiana
32 shruti jamwal MA 2015 MA Jammu M/s Pharose remedies Ltd. Jammu
33 shruti jamwal MA 2015 Pursuing B.Ed Jammu PM/s Pharose Remedies Ltd. Jammu
34 DHEERAJ KUMAR X 1987 BA INDIAN AIR FORCE INDIAN AIR FORCE
35 Dr Ashwani Rana +2 1987 PhD Associate Professor in English, Himachal Pradesh University, Shimla Shimla
36 Nayanjyoti Borkalita XII 2007 B.Tech Biomedical Engineering Aptean India Software Services
37 VED PRAKASH MISHRA 7TH 1982-83 Bsc. MPM&IR, MBA, LLB Chief Manager (HR) Hindustan Aeronautics Limited Transport Aircraft Division, Post Office Chakeri Air Force Station Kanpur-208008
38 Pratibha Chauhan VI 1993 M.A, B.Ed Delhi Public School Vadodara DPS Vadodara Gujarat
39 AMIT KUMAR 12(SCIENCE 1997 M.Sc(mATHEMATICS)/B.Ed K.V NALETI K. V. NALETI AS PGT(MATHS)
40 Pankaj Negi 12 2012 12 indian naval academy indian naval academy , kerala
41 sumitra tripathy 12th 1991 Bsc,Bed self employed Delhi
42 sumitra tripathi 12th 1991 Bsc,Bed self employed Delhi
43 Dr Ravinder singh 12TH 2005 MDS ARMY COLLEGE OF DENTAL SCIENCES
44 JAGDEEP SINGH 12TH 1982 MBA-HR Gurgaon
45 sameer bassi seventh 1983 C.A wardhan Duggal & Associates
46 Sandeep Singh XII SCIENC 1998 MS in IT From Australoa New York City SAP America Inc.
47 Sankalp Mahajan 12 1990 BE Electronics Bangalore India UL India ( IT manager / Head - Greater Asia)
48 Monika Dahiy 12 2007 MBA (Finance), UCG NET IMS Unison University, Dehradun IMS Unison University, Dehradun
49 Dr Sudeep Tiwari 12 2004 PhD CSIR India Scientific research
50 Dimpal Sharma 12th Com 1998 M.Com, B.Ed Eklavya School, Jalandhar Eklavya School, Jalandhar Presently working as the Principal
51 ravish kumar 12th 2011 undergraduate AFMC,PUNE
52 BAL KRISHNA +2 1996 M.COM GAS
53 Rakesh Jha XII 2004 BCA , BMS , MBA, PMP National Institute Of Smart Goverment
54 parminder kaur dhillon 12th 1992 M.A.B.Ed doaba school jalandhar Doaba School Jalandhar
55 Sujata menon 10th 1980 B.Sc Computers Computer teacher
56 Loveleen awasthi 11th 1971 BScLLB.AIII UNITED INDIA INSURANCE CO LTD posted as senior divisional manager at moradabad...up
57 Deepak Dadhwal 1985 1985 Qualified Alumni New Delhi As above
58 LT CDR BRIJESH KR YADAV XII 2001 B.TECH (E.I.E) Indian Armed Forces Indian Navy
59 ARZOO 12(commerc 2007 Mca Efficient India Pvt Ltd
60 Salil Saxena XII 1993 MD, MPH(Canada) Selfemployed
61 VISHAL SHARMA 11 1996 MBA CEAT TYRES LTD SENIOR REGIONAL MANAGER.
62 ANOOP KUMAR SINGH 11 Th 1996 MBA VIDEOCON TELECOM VIDEOCON TELECOM AS NATIONAL SERVICE MARKETING HEAD
63 Akshay Kumar Tyagi 9 2005 B.E. Bangalore
64 puneet agarwal 12th 1985 LL.B DIRECTOR SKIM S.K.(INDIA) MARKETING, SOLUTION PROVIDER OF LED LIGHTING AND SOLAR SOLUTIONS
65 Ravi Shankar Mishra 9th 2002 MBA HDFC Bank Treasury advisory group, Bangalore
66 capt k sampath kunjan 11th 1979 BA Ghaziabad-up bharat electronics ltd bharat nagar post Ghaziabad-UP India -201010
67 Nayanjyoti Borkalita 12 A 2007 Bachelor of Technology Amazon Development Center India
68 Baljinder Singh 12 2007 12 SDFI AVATION USA SDFI AVATION USA
69 Neeraj Kumar 12 2007 btech DeskTekCoders DeskTekCoders
70 NIRWEK GURUNG 10+2 2002 BA INDIAN ARMY PASSED OUT FROM IMA DEHRADUN AND PRESENTLY SERVING IN 11TH BATTALION THE RAJPUTANA RIFLES
71 Sankalp Mahajan XII 1990 B E Electronics UL India UL India Bangalore .Working as Manager IT Greater Asia (SAARC, ASEAN, Japan, Korea)
72 LT CDR BRIJESH KR YADAV 12th 2001 B.Tech Defence OFFICER IN INDIAN NAVY
73 parminder kaur 12th 1992 M.A.B.Ed Doaba school Doaba school Jalandhar
74 parminder kaur 12th 1992 M.A.B.ed doaba khasla public school Doaba khalsa public school dhina Jalandhar cantt
75 Gurminder Singh 12th Arts 1993 BA LoyaltyOne Inc. Canada Working as Software Quality Analysis.
76 Ravish kumar 10th 2009 pursuing MBBS AFMC ,Pune
77 Pallavi X 2005 MBA(HR) Hindustan Times Ltd. HT MEDIA LTD. NEW DELHI
78 NISHCHAY MALAKAR XII 2009 b.tech samsung research india software engineer at samsung research india, banglore
79 Yogesh Tripathi ten 2002 mtech. NIT-ALLAHABAD NIT ALLAHABAD
80 Rohit Shridhar 10th 1983 Master Mariner Angola Marine Compliance and Assurance at Angola LNG
81 Bivas Kumar 6th 2006 MBBS Armed Forces Medical College
82 Manjuree Janveja XII 1991 ACS Lafarge Umiam Mining Pvt Ltd
83 SHYAM SUNDER SHARMA XII B 1992 graduate mumbai air force sheva navi mumbai
84 Nidhi Prasad 12th - B 2012-13 10+2 Genesis Institute of Dental Sciences & Research Genesis Institute of Dental Sciences & Research (Dental College & Hospital) Ferozepur – Moga Road, Ferozepur – 152 002
85 Nidhi Prasad 12th - B 2012-13 10+2 Genesis Institute of Dental Sciences & Research Genesis Institute of Dental Sciences & Research (Dental College & Hospital) Ferozepur – Moga Road, Ferozepur – 152 002
86 Rathinam velu XI 1991 B Com, MSW, MDBA iGATE Computers IGATE COMPUTERS CHENNAI
87 Amit Kumar 12 2005 B.Com Insurance Surveyor
88 ABHA CHAUDHARY XII 1983 MA(Eng) ; BEd Anandini Financial Services Delhi
89 shashi kumar 12th non m 2010 b.tech final year bhsbiet,lehragaga
90 jagdeep singh XIIth 1982 MBA Machino Plastics Ltd HR Head
91 ravi 10 1984 graduate govt service ITBP Govt of India
92 Gaurav Saini 12 1997 MCA Fiserv Fiserv
93 devendra kumar verma 12 1986 M Eng ResMed
94 Parminder Singh XII 1992 B.Com Associated IT Services Limited, Nairobi, Kenya
95 Moti Lal Gupta 10 1982 ENGINEER DELHI HAVING OWN EXPORT BUSINESS
96 Shivanand 11th 1998 BE , Electronics and Communications JP Morgan Chase
97 RAHUL VERMA XII 2012 doing btech gndu main campus
98 Sachin Saini 12 2002 B.E - Electronics and Telecom. Software Technology Parks of India Software Technology Parks of India (An autonomous society under Diety, Min. of Comm. & IT, Govt. of India), Pune
99 SANGITA SAINI 12 (ARTS) 1987 MA. B.ed K.V.No.1,AFS, Sector14,Gurgaon
100 Ajay Kumar 10th 1999 Post Graduate in Tourism & Travel Management World Expeditions (India) Pvt. Ltd, New Delhi Working in World Expeditions (India) Pvt Ltd. An adventure inbound tour operator company, based in New Delhi.
101 MONIKA GUPTA 11 CLASS.. 1990 BSC...B.ED INDORE INDORE
102 Pankaj Malik Xth 2005 BE IT Industry IT Industry
103 Dinanath Rade 8 1987 BE,MBA Pune Techmahindra
104 Mujib 1979 MA English Goodway Atlanta USA
105 Avinash Katoch 10+2 1986 M Tech IIT Delhi Indian Army
106 Mujib 12 th 1979 PG English Lit Good Way Mngmnt
107 Vijay Reddy 10 1999 MBA Deloitte
108 Nayanjyoti Borkalita 12 A 2007 B.Tech Tata Business Support Services Ltd BPO and ITES